Partners

  • Ing. Fernando Abraham (ABRACO Ingenieria, Lima)
  • Abog. Mariana Alegre Escorza (Lima como vamos)
  • Ing. Sergio Amarilla (Direccion de Vialidad, Asuncion)
  • Pilar Andrade (Bogota)
  • Arq. Ioannis Aris Alexiou (Pontificia Universidad Javeriana)
  • Arq. Domingo Arzubialde Elorrieta (Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima)
  • Eduardo Baldovino Dubra (Baldovino & De Michellis, Montevideo)
  • Gloria Benitez (Asuncion)
  • Franco Cabello (Suelos, Santiago)
  • Arq. Marcelo Cajias (La Paz)
  • Manuel Carvalho (Consultor Inmobiliario, Lima)
  • Ing. Rosario Casanova (Montevideo)
  • Arq. Mabel Causarano (Asuncion)
  • Victor De Michellis (Baldovino & De Michellis, Montevideo)
  • Arq. Carlos Escalante Estrada (Instituto Metropolitano de Planificacion, Lima)
  • Dra Ing. Ana Luisa Flechas Camacho (U. Nacional de Colombia, Bogota)
  • Arq. Fabio Forero Suarez (Bogota)
  • Arq. Gaston Gallardo (U. San Andres, La Paz)
  • Arq. Gonzalo Garay (MOPC Asuncion)
  • Alfredo Graf (Consultor Inmobiliario, Lima)
  • Ing. Pablo Guido (Intendencia de Montevideo)
  • Arq. Cesar A. Hendu (U. Gran Colombia, Bogota)
  • Rene Hofer (HELMHOLTZ, Leipzig)
  • Arq. Maria Ines Huber (Intendencia de Montevideo)
  • Jean-Francois Jolly (Pontificia Universidad Javeriana, Bogota)
  • Ricardo Jordan (CEPAL)
  • Juan Carlos Lozano (Alcaldia de Bogota)
  • Arq. Ethel Martinez Villar (Instituto Metropolitano de Planificacion, Lima)
  • Ing. Ricardo Martinez (Intendencia de Montevideo)
  • Arq. Jaime Felipe Navarrete (U. Gran Colombia, Bogota)
  • Dr. Jorge Ojeda (Ministerio de RREE, Bogota)
  • Dra Adriana Parias D. (IEU, Bogota)
  • Arq. Fernando PatiƱo Millan (UN Habitat, Bogota)
  • Ing. Luis Maria Pereira (Viceministro de Transportes, Asuncion)
  • Natalie Pereira (La Paz)
  • Nelson Gerardo Perez (IEU Bogota)
  • Ing. Gino Pigato Rodriguez (Municipalidad de Lirin, Lima)
  • Ing. Guillermo Pinto Bazurco (Instituto Metropolitano de Planificacion, Lima)
  • Carina Quispe Merovich (FARN, Buenos Aires)
  • Arq. Eduardo Reese (Buenos Aires)
  • Ing. Jose Tomas Rivarola (Asuncion)
  • Jorge Rodriguez V. (CEPAL)
  • Jose Rojas Amaya (U. Nacional de Colombia, Bogota)
  • Ing. John Jairo Roldan (Coordinador Bogota)
  • Arq. Jorge Rubiani (Asuncion)
  • Dr. Sergio Ruiz (TU Dresden)
  • Arq. Gina Scerpella Cevallos (Direccion Nacional de Urbanismo, Lima)
  • Dra. Nina Schwarz (HELMHOLTZ, Leipzig)
  • Alejandra Silva (CEPAL)
  • Arq. Luis Tagle Pizarro (Direccion Nacional de Urbanismo, Lima)
  • Victor Tavara Ma-San (Direccion Nacional de Urbanismo, Lima)
  • Arq. Guillermo Tella (GTarq, Buenos Aires)
  • Ing. Rolando Trucco (Intendencia de Montevideo)
  • Ab. Gabriella Vinocur (FARN, Buenos Aires)
  • Javier Villegas (CAE Instituto de Ecologia, La Paz)